Image

Part Number

Description

Manufacturer

Quote

100BASEFX MULTIMODE FIBER SFP PL

TXRX OPT SFP+ SR 40GB/S 850NM

15XXNM DWDM EML, PIN, 1.2-11.3GB

TXRX OPT SFP+ LRM 10GB/S 1310NM

TXRX SMF XFP 10KM DGTL OPT MON

TXRX 1310NM DFB, PIN, 10GBASE-LR

4X10G PARALLEL VCSEL, 4X10G PIN,

TXRX SMF LC 1.25GBD 2X5 EXT TEMP

TXRX OPT SFP SAME AS FTLF8524P2B

TXRX DWDM SFP 192.8THZ APD RCVR

SFP,1310NM DFB,SM,GPON STICK,APD

15XXNM DWDM EML, PIN, 1.2-11.3GB

TXRX ATM/SONET/OC-3 SC 1X9 MEZZ

TRANSCEIVER QSFP, 40KM, OTU3, OT

CONN HFBR PLUGGABLE OPTICAL TRAN

Email: Info@ariat-tech.comHK TEL: +00 852-30501966AJOUTER: 2703-27F Ho King Comm Centre 2-16,
Fa Yuen St MongKok Kowloon, Hong Kong.